|
Our Media/Results from Delaware Outdoor Open
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2015 Results - Delaware Outdoor OpenPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Apr 12th 2015, 8:44pm
Results by: Ultimate Sports Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
DELAWARE OUTDOOR OPEN - 4/11/2015
@ University of Delaware
DelawareStadium, Newark, DE
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
ECAC D1: & 12.08 2011
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Karluah, Regina FLY High X13.80 5.0 2
2 Darius, Symone New Horizon X14.06 8.3 6
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
ECAC D1: & 24.74 2011
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Dowe, Faleesha Unattached X24.93 2.8 10
2 Golden, Zola Gotham Spark X26.46 3.8 11
3 Kidd, Tema ISAA X27.49 3.0 6
4 Downey, Sophia Northwood At X27.80 5.0 5
5 Myers, Angela Unattached X28.15 4.7 3
6 Reece, Ashanty Gotham Spark X28.72 5.0 5
7 Jeudy, Summar Ballistic Re X29.14 4.7 3
8 Karluah, Regina FLY High X29.63 4.7 3
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
ECAC D1: & 55.94 2011
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 17 Dornevil, Ketsia Unattached X59.69 6
2 Dowe, Faleesha Unattached X1:01.36 7
3 Darius, Symone New Horizon X1:02.23 7
4 Golden, Zola Gotham Spark X1:02.76 7
5 Lundy, Nia New Horizon X1:03.69 7
6 Jeudy, Summar Ballistic Re X1:04.16 4
7 Karluah, Regina FLY High X1:10.73 4
8 Kidd, Tema ISAA X1:13.42 2
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
ECAC D1: & 2:10.94 2011
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Downey, Sophia Northwood At X2:24.95 3
2 Myers, Angela Unattached X2:28.44 2
3 Peters, Shantel Gotham Spark X2:31.90 3
4 Green, Zafirah ISAA X2:34.42 3
5 Jeudy, Summar Ballistic Re X2:35.54 3
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
ECAC D1: & 4:30.94 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Foss, Hannah Unattached X5:15.93
2 Heath, Abby Unattached X5:22.14
3 Shellenberger, Jen Unattached X5:27.53
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
ECAC D1: & 17:16.64 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Parikh, Kinjal Unattached X18:29.41
2 McKinley, Melissa Unattached X20:09.03
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
ECAC D1: & 3:51.84 2011
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gotham Spark Athletic Club 'A' X4:07.09 2
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
ECAC D1: & 3.70m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 5 Markow, Courtney Unattached X2.97m 9-09.00
2.82 2.97 3.13
XO O XXX
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
ECAC D1: & 12.05m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Epps, Christina AGSTC X12.69m 3.8 41-07.75
FOUL(0.2) 11.07m(1.9) 12.59m(-0.1) 12.69m(3.8)
Women 100 Meter Dash D1
===============================================================================
ECAC D1: & 12.08 2011
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Coleman, Latazah Delaware 11.60 8.3 6 10
2 Freeland, Zanae Towson 11.93 8.3 6 8
3 Jackson, Tyler Delaware 11.95 8.3 6 6
4 Davis, Kaitlyn Towson 12.01 8.3 6 4
5 Fiddes, Kelsey Towson 12.11 8.3 6 2
6 Torian, Camry Coppin State 12.12 8.3 6 1
7 Lewis, Ekiah Villanova 12.35 4.4 5
8 Oroyemi, Roselyn Delaware Sta 12.39 2.6 4
9 Ba, Fanta Delaware Sta 12.48 5.8 3
10 Abus-Salaam, Aharo Towson 12.52 2.6 4
11 Floyd, Stephanie Delaware 12.70 2.6 4
12 Thomson-Charles, P Delaware 12.80 4.4 5
13 Korr, Jasmine Towson 12.99 2.6 4
14 Conner, Brianna Delaware Sta 13.33 5.0 2
15 Frederick, Shawdae Coppin State 13.44 5.8 3
16 Lewis, Castaysha Delaware Sta 13.87 5.8 3
Women 200 Meter Dash D1
===============================================================================
ECAC D1: & 24.74 2011
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Jackson, Tyler Delaware 25.08 2.8 10 10
2 Davis, Kaitlyn Towson 25.14 3.8 11 8
3 Freeland, Zanae Towson 25.28 2.8 10 6
4 Gordon, Omealla Delaware Sta 25.42 2.8 10 4
5 Wenger, Emily Towson 25.75 5.3 8 2
6 Bohler, Randi Coppin State 25.87 3.6 7 1
7 Campbell, Chelsi Delaware 25.89 3.2 9
8 Davis, Ke'Shaun Delaware Sta 26.01 5.3 8
9 Brown, Mecca Delaware Sta 26.03 2.8 10
10 Floyd, Stephanie Delaware 26.16 5.3 8
11 Abus-Salaam, Aharo Towson 26.29 3.6 7
12 Simmons, Michele Delaware 26.49 3.6 7
13 Thomson-Charles, P Delaware 26.74 3.6 7
14 Curtis, Kadeem Coppin State 26.77 3.2 9
15 Shields, Brittany Towson 27.18 3.0 6
16 Ba, Fanta Delaware Sta 27.19 5.0 5
17 Ho Sang, Kathleen Villanova 27.35 3.0 6
18 Byrne, Marley Villanova 27.47 7.9 2
19 Frederick, Shawdae Coppin State 27.76 5.3 8
20 Korr, Jasmine Towson 28.05 4.7 3
21 Conner, Brianna Delaware Sta 28.12 4.7 3
22 Bergamo, Lauren Towson 28.27 2.9 4
23 Oroyemi, Roselyn Delaware Sta 28.33 5.0 5
24 Wilson, Janae Delaware Sta 28.60 7.9 2
Women 400 Meter Dash D1
==========================================================================
ECAC D1: & 55.94 2011
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wenger, Emily Towson 58.73 5 10
2 Darr, Carolyn Delaware 1:00.33 6 8
3 Relerford, Rayanna Delaware Sta 1:01.12 7 6
4 Simmons, Michele Delaware 1:01.29 5 4
5 Marsh, Alexis Coppin State 1:01.56 7 2
6 Winn, Chloe Villanova 1:01.68 5 1
7 Spadaccini, Angie Delaware 1:02.57 5
8 O'Dell, Megan Delaware 1:03.24 4
9 Morgan, Courtney Delaware 1:03.36 4
10 Brown, Mecca Delaware Sta 1:04.03 6
Women 800 Meter Run D1
==========================================================================
ECAC D1: & 2:10.94 2011
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McCloskey, Erin Delaware 2:22.09 3 10
2 Schnaufer, Ilana Delaware 2:22.17 3 8
3 Bucaro, Kara Towson 2:24.38 3 6
4 Robinson, Ashley Delaware Sta 2:27.20 2 4
5 Cooper, Erin Delaware Sta 2:32.10 3 2
6 Cunha, Jayne Towson 2:32.44 2 1
7 Bason, Ashley Towson 2:36.64 1
8 Mazer, Jacqueline Towson 2:37.09 2
9 Kollar, Kelsey Towson 2:38.40 2
Women 1500 Meter Run D1
==========================================================================
ECAC D1: & 4:30.94 2011
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Russo, Alex Villanova 4:43.31 2 10
2 Williams, Julie Villanova 4:43.33 2 8
3 Bungo, Caitlin Villanova 4:43.43 2 6
4 Del Rossi, Rebecca Villanova 4:43.55 2 4
5 Steenkamer, Katrin Delaware 4:46.96 2 2
6 Mazzo, Melissa Delaware 4:49.22 2 1
7 Bucaro, Kara Towson 4:51.40 2
8 Berman, Madeline Delaware 4:59.36 2
9 Alaimo, Gabrielle Delaware 5:01.88 2
10 Spadaccini, Angie Delaware 5:03.03 2
11 Knoblock, Megan Towson 5:06.62 1
12 Cunha, Jayne Towson 5:07.67 2
13 Talley, Melissa Delaware 5:09.16 2
14 Dickens, Shanel Delaware 5:11.29 2
15 Vanagas, Michelle Towson 5:15.20 2
Women 3000 Meter Run D1
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McGroarty, Elizabe Delaware 10:21.83 10
2 Erlanger, Betsy Delaware 10:32.40 8
3 Gessler, Rebecca Delaware 10:34.36 6
4 Flynn, Megan Delaware 10:36.07 4
5 Cook, Colleen Towson 11:32.58 2
6 Harrelson, Emma Towson 11:34.46 1
7 Cohen, Karen Towson 11:36.99
Women 5000 Meter Run D1
=======================================================================
ECAC D1: & 17:16.64 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tauber, Elisabeth Towson 18:39.10 10
2 Simmons, Ashley Towson 18:56.72 8
Women 100 Meter Hurdles D1
===============================================================================
ECAC D1: & 14.34 2011
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Bohler, Randi Coppin State 14.78 NWI 3 10
2 Frederick, Shawdae Coppin State 14.81 6.9 2 8
3 Sidney, Shalaya Delaware Sta 15.23 NWI 3 6
4 Shields, Brittany Towson 15.31 6.9 2 4
5 Williams, Katelynn Towson 15.32 NWI 3 2
6 Ope, Leslie Delaware 15.37 NWI 3 1
7 Russell, Danielle Towson 15.77 5.4 1
8 Ho Sang, Kathleen Villanova 16.00 6.9 2
9 Pepper, Hannah Delaware 16.02 NWI 3
10 Fofana, Ramata Coppin State 16.53 5.4 1
11 Walker, Mckensie Delaware 17.33 6.9 2
12 Knauer, Kelly Delaware 17.38 5.4 1
13 Engel, Tory Delaware 17.68 5.4 1
Women 400 Meter Hurdles D1
==========================================================================
ECAC D1: & 1:02.04 2011
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Knauer, Kelly Delaware 1:06.01 3 10
2 Famularo, Amanda Towson 1:06.81 3 8
3 Curtis, Kadeem Coppin State 1:08.02 3 6
4 Massillon, Arielle Villanova 1:08.55 2 4
5 Figalora, Allyson Towson 1:08.95 2 2
6 Engel, Tory Delaware 1:11.40 2 1
7 Sidney, Shalaya Delaware Sta 1:11.50 2
8 Ope, Leslie Delaware 1:14.29 3
9 Walker, Mckensie Delaware 1:16.26 2
10 Joseph, Teyla Delaware Sta 1:20.76 1
Women 4x100 Meter Relay D1
==========================================================================
ECAC D1: & 47.94 2011
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Delaware 'A' 47.92& 2 10
2 Delaware State 'A' 48.68 2 8
3 Towson 'A' 48.69 2 6
4 Coppin State 'A' 49.22 2 4
5 Delaware State 'B' x52.29 2
6 Delaware 'B' x52.88 1
Women 4x400 Meter Relay D1
==========================================================================
ECAC D1: & 3:51.84 2011
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Delaware 'B' x4:09.39 1
2 Delaware 'A' 4:10.83 2 10
3 Towson 'A' 4:11.02 1 8
4 Delaware State 'B' x4:28.97 2
5 Delaware State 'C' x4:30.97 1
Women High Jump D1
=================================================================================
ECAC D1: & 1.70m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Daniel, Deandra Coppin State 1.80m& 5-10.75 10
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
P P P P P P P P P O XO XXO XXX
2 Vickers, Emerald Towson 1.60m 5-03.00 8
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P P P P P O O XXX
3 Evancho, Kelsey Delaware J1.60m 5-03.00 6
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P P P P P XO XO XXX
4 Lavitt, Jacqueline Towson 1.55m 5-01.00 4
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P P P P O O XXX
5 Baker, Danielle Coppin State J1.55m 5-01.00 2
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P P P P XO O XXX
6 Pepper, Hannah Delaware J1.55m 5-01.00 1
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P P P O O XO XXX
7 Hart, Megan Delaware J1.55m 5-01.00
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P P P XO XXO XO XXX
8 Macchiaverna, Mela Delaware 1.50m 4-11.00
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
P P P P P XXO XXX
Women Pole Vault D1
=================================================================================
ECAC D1: & 3.70m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Rose, Courtney Towson 3.43m 11-03.00 10
2.97 3.13 3.27 3.43 3.60
O XO XO XXO XXX
2 Gligor, Alexis Delaware 3.27m 10-08.75 8
3.13 3.27 3.43
O XO XXX
3 Rampolla, Maggie Towson J3.27m 10-08.75 6
3.27 3.43
XXO XXX
4 Waldron, Emily Towson 3.13m 10-03.25 2.33
2.82 2.97 3.13 3.27
O O O XXX
4 Reinson, Miranda Delaware 3.13m 10-03.25 2.33
3.13 3.27
O XXX
4 Gorenflo, Haley Delaware 3.13m 10-03.25 2.33
3.13 3.27
O XXX
7 Warrington, Brynn Towson J3.13m 10-03.25
2.97 3.13 3.27
O XXO XXX
8 Filion, Nicole Delaware 2.97m 9-09.00
2.97 3.13
O XXX
9 Hineman, Jennifer Delaware 2.82m 9-03.00
2.82 2.97
O XXX
-- Deckert, Megan Towson NH
2.52
XXX
Women Long Jump D1
======================================================================================
ECAC D1: & 5.80m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Bohler, Randi Coppin State 5.30m 0.9 17-04.75 10
4.91m(0.9) FOUL(1.8) 5.30m(0.9) 5.14m(0.9)
2 Baker, Danielle Coppin State 5.25m 0.3 17-02.75 8
FOUL(0.2) 5.09m(0.4) FOUL(1.5) 5.25m(0.3)
3 Wilson, Janae Delaware Sta 5.16m 0.3 16-11.25 6
3.51m(1.7) 4.46m(0.6) 5.16m(0.3) FOUL(3.3)
4 Austin, Wilhelmina Towson 5.12m 3.3 16-09.75 4
5.12m(3.3) 4.94m(1.9) 4.95m(3.2) 5.10m(1.3)
5 Lewis, Ekiah Villanova 5.11m 4.0 16-09.25 2
5.11m(4.0) 4.78m(1.4) 4.83m(1.1) 4.88m(0.8)
6 Wheatley, Danielle Villanova 5.07m 0.3 16-07.75 1
4.85m(1.4) 5.07m(0.3) 4.83m(0.8) 4.76m(2.8)
7 Pierre, Vanessa Towson 5.02m NWI 16-05.75
5.02m(2.1) 4.90m(0.2) FOUL(2.7) 4.46m(1.2)
8 Pepper, Hannah Delaware 4.98m NWI 16-04.25
FOUL 4.98m(NWI) FOUL 4.88m(NWI)
9 Fofana, Ramata Coppin State 4.92m NWI 16-01.75
4.91m(NWI) 4.92m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI)
10 Abus-Salaam, Aharo Towson 4.91m NWI 16-01.50
4.91m(1.3) 4.68m(4.6) 4.36m(1.7) 4.23m(6.3)
11 White, Michelle Delaware 4.81m NWI 15-09.50
FOUL(2.5) 4.81m(1.9) 4.81m(2.6) FOUL(5.2)
12 Burrell, Sabrina Delaware Sta 4.79m 0.5 15-08.75
4.47m(0.7) 4.66m(1.5) 4.79m(0.5) 4.72m(1.5)
13 Hilliard, Shi'erra Delaware Sta 4.74m NWI 15-06.75
4.74m(2.8) 4.56m(0.7) 4.61m(2.0) 4.60m(1.4)
14 Bergamo, Lauren Towson 4.73m NWI 15-06.25
4.73m(0.2) FOUL(4.5) 4.58m(1.7) FOUL(1.9)
15 Sidney, Shalaya Delaware Sta 4.67m 0.2 15-04.00
FOUL(0.2) 4.57m(4.6) FOUL(2.8) 4.67m(0.2)
16 Conner, Brianna Delaware Sta 4.60m NWI 15-01.25
4.28m(2.3) FOUL(3.5) 4.53m(1.2) 4.60m(0.2)
17 Lavitt, Jacqueline Towson 4.33m NWI 14-02.50
3.54m(NWI) 3.71m(NWI) 4.33m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI)
18 Lewis, Castaysha Delaware Sta 4.30m NWI 14-01.25
4.30m(0.2) 4.21m(1.1) 4.22m(1.2) FOUL(3.5)
Women Triple Jump D1
======================================================================================
ECAC D1: & 12.05m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Austin, Wilhelmina Towson 11.26m 0.9 36-11.50 10
11.14m(1.5) 11.26m(0.9) 10.61m(0.6) 10.48m(1.7)
2 Baker, Danielle Coppin State 10.93m 0.9 35-10.50 8
10.93m(0.9) 10.03m(0.9) 10.25m(-0.7) 10.55m(0.8)
3 Fofana, Ramata Coppin State 10.62m 1.9 34-10.25 6
10.45m(1.2) 10.28m(2.7) 10.62m(1.9) FOUL(-0.9)
4 White, Michelle Delaware 10.53m 1.9 34-06.75 4
FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.6) 10.53m(1.9) 10.02m(-0.6)
5 Pierre, Vanessa Towson 10.30m 1.9 33-09.50 2
FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(3.3) 10.30m(1.9)
6 Lewis, Castaysha Delaware Sta 10.12m 1.5 33-02.50 1
10.10m(-1.3) 10.12m(1.5) 9.60m(2.3) PASS
7 Hart, Megan Delaware 9.99m 4.1 32-09.50
9.63m(-0.1) 9.99m(4.1) 8.87m(1.5) 9.97m(0.9)
8 Williams, Djnab Delaware Sta 9.97m 0.5 32-08.50
FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.9) 9.97m(0.5)
-- Mighty, Yasmeen Delaware Sta FOUL
FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.7)
Women Shot Put D1
=================================================================================
ECAC D1: & 13.60m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Hillman, Sarah Delaware 13.35m 43-09.75 10
12.67m 12.78m 13.35m FOUL
2 Stallings, Ashleig Towson 12.64m 41-05.75 8
12.48m 12.30m 12.64m 12.02m
3 Wright, Avree Delaware 12.23m 40-01.50 6
11.71m 11.94m 12.23m 12.17m
4 Deacon, Kristen Coppin State 11.96m 39-03.00 4
11.55m 11.87m 11.96m 11.88m
5 Erickson, Kristen Villanova 11.88m 38-11.75 2
FOUL 11.88m FOUL FOUL
6 Godsey, Jader Towson 11.80m 38-08.75 1
11.80m 11.70m 11.23m FOUL
7 Cedano, Irene Delaware 11.42m 37-05.75
10.63m 11.20m 11.42m 10.60m
8 Evans-Anfom, Leone Towson 11.09m 36-04.75
10.91m 11.09m FOUL 10.94m
9 Weiss, Taylor Towson 10.90m 35-09.25
FOUL 10.19m FOUL 10.90m
10 Pepper, Hannah Delaware 9.84m 32-03.50
9.78m 9.63m 8.88m 9.84m
Women Discus Throw D1
=================================================================================
ECAC D1: & 42.50m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Hillman, Sarah Delaware 42.94m& 140-10 10
FOUL FOUL 42.25m 42.94m
2 Weiss, Taylor Towson 40.15m 131-09 8
35.72m 37.16m 38.82m 40.15m
3 Deacon, Kristen Coppin State 39.02m 128-00 6
37.44m 39.02m 37.58m FOUL
4 Torres, Ellena Coppin State 38.11m 125-00 4
34.63m 33.56m 37.63m 38.11m
5 Edwards, Alethia Coppin State 37.67m 123-07 2
37.67m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Ostapkovich, Alita Villanova 37.11m 121-09 1
34.40m 32.66m 37.11m 36.44m
7 Cedano, Irene Delaware 36.49m 119-09
32.52m FOUL 36.49m 32.61m
8 Francis, Jade Delaware 33.09m 108-07
FOUL 33.09m 27.52m FOUL
9 Stallings, Ashleig Towson 32.88m 107-10
30.39m FOUL 32.88m FOUL
10 Donall, Christina Towson 32.73m 107-04
FOUL 32.73m FOUL 32.23m
11 Gallogly, Jillian Towson 30.36m 99-07
30.36m FOUL 28.41m FOUL
12 Erickson, Kristen Villanova 28.03m 91-11
FOUL FOUL 28.03m FOUL
-- Hagenauer, Monica Delaware FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Godsey, Jader Towson FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Hammer Throw D1
=================================================================================
ECAC D1: & 51.00m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Hagenauer, Monica Delaware 48.93m 160-06 10
FOUL 48.93m FOUL FOUL
2 Hillman, Sarah Delaware 46.90m 153-10 8
46.90m FOUL FOUL 40.73m
3 Francis, Jade Delaware 44.27m 145-03 6
FOUL FOUL 44.27m 43.68m
4 Cedano, Irene Delaware 42.08m 138-01 4
38.54m 42.08m 39.35m FOUL
5 Evans-Anfom, Leone Towson 41.42m 135-11 2
38.70m FOUL FOUL 41.42m
6 Ostapkovich, Alita Villanova 39.72m 130-04 1
37.56m FOUL 39.72m 39.68m
7 Wright, Avree Delaware 39.43m 129-04
36.60m 36.77m 35.12m 39.43m
8 Godsey, Jader Towson 38.51m 126-04
38.51m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Edwards, Alethia Coppin State 36.93m 121-02
36.93m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Donall, Christina Towson 36.68m 120-04
FOUL 36.68m 33.39m 33.46m
11 Tishler, Claudia Villanova 36.20m 118-09
33.76m 36.20m 35.06m 34.88m
12 Erickson, Kristen Villanova 35.30m 115-10
35.30m FOUL 33.02m 32.69m
13 Zegeer, Melissa Delaware 34.69m 113-10
FOUL 34.69m FOUL 31.96m
14 Weiss, Taylor Towson 32.42m 106-04
32.42m 31.07m 26.08m 29.69m
15 Gallogly, Jillian Towson 31.76m 104-02
FOUL FOUL 31.76m FOUL
Women Javelin Throw D1
=================================================================================
ECAC D1: & 41.40m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Hamilton, Caroline Villanova 37.60m 123-04 10
FOUL 33.26m 33.30m 37.60m
2 Freitag, Abigail Villanova 36.92m 121-01 8
36.82m 35.38m 36.30m 36.92m
3 Stallings, Ashleig Towson 36.78m 120-08 6
34.52m 32.52m 35.04m 36.78m
4 Durham, Morgan Delaware Sta 35.28m 115-09 4
31.68m 31.39m 35.28m 30.05m
5 Stershic, Alexi Villanova 34.70m 113-10 2
34.14m 31.31m FOUL 34.70m
6 Valko, Kristina Delaware 34.67m 113-09 1
32.24m 34.67m 33.23m 33.17m
7 Lee, Hannah Villanova 31.01m 101-09
30.21m 29.84m FOUL 31.01m
8 Gould, Nicole Towson 29.83m 97-10
29.83m FOUL 27.20m 26.63m
9 Dunn, Breana Delaware Sta 28.15m 92-04
FOUL 25.48m 28.15m 26.04m
10 Cubero, Evelyn Delaware 27.90m 91-06
27.90m 27.18m 26.40m FOUL
11 Ranly, Anna Towson 26.87m 88-02
26.87m 25.07m FOUL 22.00m
12 Spadaccini, Angie Delaware 26.69m 87-07
26.69m 20.06m 18.15m 21.63m
13 Pepper, Hannah Delaware 24.38m 80-00
22.41m 22.10m FOUL 24.38m
14 Wilson, Victoria Delaware Sta 22.68m 74-05
FOUL 19.63m 22.68m 21.23m
15 Sidney, Shalaya Delaware Sta 19.29m 63-03
13.61m 19.13m 19.26m 19.29m
16 Williams, Kyra Delaware Sta 16.96m 55-08
FOUL FOUL 16.96m FOUL
Women 100 Meter Dash DII/III
===============================================================================
ECAC D1: & 12.08 2011
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Moore, alita ASA College 12.03 4.4 5 10
2 Ransome, Denesha Monroe Colle 12.25 4.4 5 8
3 Flynn, Francesca Wheaton (Mas 12.36 4.4 5 6
4 Conteh, Ernestine Monroe Colle 12.68 4.4 5 4
5 Wilson, Siani ASA College 12.71 2.6 4 2
6 Peterson, Amanda Wheaton (Mas 12.81 5.8 3 1
7 Thomas, Kalah Wheaton (Mas 12.82 5.8 3
8 wells, atasha Harcum 13.18 5.0 2
9 Epps, Mikah Monroe Colle 13.21 2.6 4
10 Pewu, Brigitte ASA College 13.32 5.8 3
11 Smallwood, Josina ASA College 13.32 5.0 2
12 Opie, Bethany Stockton 14.26 5.0 2
13 O'Connell, Kerry Delaware Val 15.40 4.7 1
14 Ezemba, Juanita Delaware Val 15.59 5.0 2
-- Fields, Shavon Monroe Colle FS 2.6 4
Women 200 Meter Dash DII/III
===============================================================================
ECAC D1: & 24.74 2011
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Moore, alita ASA College 24.82 3.8 11 10
2 Ransome, Denesha Monroe Colle 25.16 3.2 9 8
3 Rivera, J'Renda Monroe Colle 25.62 5.3 8 6
4 Ludew, Kelly Wheaton (Mas 25.78 3.2 9 4
5 Conteh, Ernestine Monroe Colle 25.91 5.3 8 2
6 Wilson, Siani ASA College 26.15 5.3 8 1
7 Flynn, Francesca Wheaton (Mas 26.51 3.6 7
8 Surles, Jassina Stockton 27.12 7.9 2
9 Gist, Monet ASA College 27.17 2.9 4
10 Gustavson, Emily Wheaton (Mas 27.23 3.0 6
11 Fields, Shavon Monroe Colle 27.27 2.9 4
12 wells, atasha Harcum 27.36 4.7 3
13 Thomas, Kalah Wheaton (Mas 27.41 3.0 6
14 Guwor, Princess Monroe Colle 27.74 3.0 6
15 Pewu, Brigitte ASA College 28.31 3.2 9
16 Bendit, Olivia Franklin & M 28.35 2.9 4
17 Peterson, Amanda Wheaton (Mas 28.75 2.9 4
18 Burrell, Glenisha ASA College 29.16 2.9 4
19 O'Connell, Kerry Delaware Val 32.05 5.6 1
20 Ezemba, Juanita Delaware Val 33.19 5.6 1
21 Rodriguez, Vanessa Delaware Val 37.08 5.6 1
Women 400 Meter Dash DII/III
==========================================================================
ECAC D1: & 55.94 2011
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gustavson, Emily Wheaton (Mas 58.84 4 10
2 Dessein, Shanika ASA College 58.90 6 8
3 Rivera, J'Renda Monroe Colle 59.62 5 6
4 Akindole, Elizabet Wheaton (Mas 1:01.20 4 4
5 Mandat, Ashley Monroe Colle 1:03.53 3 2
6 Benett, Shanese Monroe Colle 1:04.17 3 1
7 Klecha, Courtney Stockton 1:04.34 3
8 Eiserle, Christine Stockton 1:04.60 3
9 Bendit, Olivia Franklin & M 1:06.37 3
10 Readinger, Kelli Delaware Val 1:06.82 1
11 Hilfrank, Kimberly Franklin & M 1:10.32 2
12 Muir, Caroline Franklin & M 1:11.94 3
13 Roa, Love Stockton 1:15.12 2
14 Stander, Brielle Franklin & M 1:16.35 2
15 Swain, Dominique Monroe Colle 1:18.33 1
-- Smallwood, Josina ASA College DNF 4
Women 800 Meter Run DII/III
==========================================================================
ECAC D1: & 2:10.94 2011
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hrusko, Cassandra Stockton 2:18.36 3 10
2 Spollen, Vanessa Stockton 2:22.21 3 8
3 Mc Daniel, Jayvona Monroe Colle 2:24.11 3 6
4 Smith, Rohwanna ASA College 2:28.54 3 4
5 Burgos, Christina Monroe Colle 2:29.52 2 2
6 DiFilippo, Jami Stockton 2:29.97 2 1
7 Lowe, Jennifer Stockton 2:34.23 2
8 Matthews, Amanda Stockton 2:40.22 1
9 McCutcheon, Kathle Franklin & M 2:44.20 1
10 Lamberti, Katharin Stockton 2:45.24 1
11 Jacobus, Francesca Stockton 2:45.79 1
12 Kearney, Caroline Franklin & M 2:47.87 1
13 Lawless, Christine Stockton 2:48.49 1
Women 1500 Meter Run DII/III
==========================================================================
ECAC D1: & 4:30.94 2011
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dessein, Shanika ASA College 4:51.43 2 10
2 Belko, Alicia Stockton 4:59.74 2 8
3 Bridge, Sara Stockton 5:12.11 1 6
4 Hilfrank, Kimberly Franklin & M 5:17.83 1 4
5 Ligotski, Brianna U. of Scienc 5:26.20 1 2
6 Lopez, Jacqueline Stockton 5:30.01 1 1
7 Chamberlain, Sara Delaware Val 6:00.11 1
8 John, Grace U. of Scienc 6:08.25 1
9 Harland, Michelle Stockton 6:27.06 1
Women 3000 Meter Run DII/III
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Welsh, Christina Stockton 11:22.52 10
2 Ligotski, Brianna U. of Scienc 11:25.72 8
3 Grehlinger, Abigai Franklin & M 11:53.74 6
Women 5000 Meter Run DII/III
=======================================================================
ECAC D1: & 17:16.64 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Weiss, Rachael Franklin & M 19:56.90 10
2 Chamberlain, Sara Delaware Val 22:01.95 8
Women 100 Meter Hurdles DII/III
===============================================================================
ECAC D1: & 14.34 2011
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Gist, Monet ASA College 14.85 NWI 3 10
2 Ludew, Kelly Wheaton (Mas 14.99 6.9 2 8
3 Surles, Jassina Stockton 15.37 6.9 2 6
4 Pewu, Brigitte ASA College 15.87 NWI 3 4
5 Ferreira, Kelsey Wheaton (Mas 15.92 6.9 2 2
6 Barros, Jessica Wheaton (Mas 15.98 6.9 2 1
7 Ward, Alyssa Franklin & M 16.57 5.4 1
8 Eagan, Nikki Delaware Val 21.41 5.4 1
Women 400 Meter Hurdles DII/III
==========================================================================
ECAC D1: & 1:02.04 2011
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Morton, Breaisha ASA College 1:05.21 3 10
2 Epplett, Abby Wheaton (Mas 1:05.56 3 8
3 Dermen, Kaitlyn Stockton 1:12.62 2 6
4 Barros, Jessica Wheaton (Mas 1:14.33 2 4
5 Walmer, Samantha Franklin & M 1:16.32 1 2
6 Kiszka, Aleksandra Franklin & M 1:16.50 1 1
7 Daly, Christine Stockton 1:18.29 1
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase DII/III
=======================================================================
ECAC D1: & 10:50.24 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Segree, Atara Monroe Colle 11:49.77 10
2 Castellitto, Rache Stockton 13:42.86 8
Women 4x100 Meter Relay DII/III
==========================================================================
ECAC D1: & 47.94 2011
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wheaton (Mass.) 'A' 49.28 2 10
2 Monroe College 'A' 49.83 2 8
3 Monroe College 'B' x51.93 1
4 Franklin & Marshall 'A' 52.90 1 6
Women 4x400 Meter Relay DII/III
==========================================================================
ECAC D1: & 3:51.84 2011
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Monroe College 'A' 4:01.99 2 10
2 Monroe College 'B' x4:11.77 1
3 Stockton 'B' x4:27.78 1
4 Franklin & Marshall 'A' 4:42.67 1 8
Women High Jump DII/III
=================================================================================
ECAC D1: & 1.70m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Morton, Breaisha ASA College 1.70m& 5-07.00 10
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P P P P P P O O XO O XXX
2 Ward, Alyssa Franklin & M 1.55m 5-01.00 8
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P P O XO XO O XXX
3 Chalas, Yuleimi ASA College 1.40m 4-07.00 6
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O O O O XXX
4 Trenholm, Meghan Delaware Val J1.40m 4-07.00 4
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
P P P XO XXX
-- Umberger, Rachel Franklin & M NH
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
P P P XXX
Women Pole Vault DII/III
=================================================================================
ECAC D1: & 3.70m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Vaughan, Chelsea Stockton 3.43m 11-03.00 10
3.43 3.60
O XXX
2 Swisher, Rebecca Franklin & M J3.43m 11-03.00 8
3.27 3.43 3.60
XO XXO XXX
3 Dermen, Kaitlyn Stockton 2.97m 9-09.00 6
2.97 3.13
O XXX
4 Machamer, Michelle Stockton 2.52m 8-03.25 4
2.52 2.67
O XXX
5 McGrogan, Elizabet Stockton J2.52m 8-03.25 2
2.52 2.67
XO XXX
6 Roberts, Brittany Delaware Val J2.52m 8-03.25 1
2.52 2.67
XXO XXX
Women Long Jump DII/III
======================================================================================
ECAC D1: & 5.80m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Surles, Jassina Stockton 5.47m 2.6 17-11.50 10
5.21m(0.4) 5.38m(0.5) FOUL(1.0) 5.47m(2.6)
2 Mobley, Teena Monroe Colle 5.07m 0.7 16-07.75 8
FOUL(1.6) 5.06m(0.5) 5.07m(0.7) FOUL(3.1)
3 bond, kirsten Harcum 4.84m 1.4 15-10.50 6
4.84m(1.4) FOUL(0.3) 4.75m(2.4) 4.80m(0.6)
4 Ward, Alyssa Franklin & M 4.82m NWI 15-09.75 4
4.57m(-1.3) 4.64m(1.0) 4.82m(0.7) 4.70m(3.8)
5 McHugh, Patricia Stockton 4.76m NWI 15-07.50 2
FOUL(2.2) 4.72m(2.2) FOUL(0.2) 4.76m(2.1)
6 Eiserle, Christine Stockton 4.46m NWI 14-07.75 1
FOUL(0.7) 4.25m(2.2) 4.28m(3.0) 4.46m(4.2)
7 Gray, Morgan Franklin & M 4.23m NWI 13-10.50
4.23m(0.6) FOUL(1.3) PASS(0.3) PASS
8 Trenholm, Meghan Delaware Val 3.93m NWI 12-10.75
3.54m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI) FOUL
Women Triple Jump DII/III
======================================================================================
ECAC D1: & 12.05m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 McHugh, Patricia Stockton 10.04m 0.2 32-11.25 10
10.04m(0.2) FOUL(1.9) 9.95m(0.5) 9.64m(0.3)
2 Gray, Morgan Franklin & M 9.77m 1.2 32-00.75 8
9.66m(2.6) 9.77m(1.2) 9.55m(-0.5) 8.89m(-0.4)
-- Opie, Bethany Stockton FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Gist, Monet ASA College FOUL
FOUL x
Women Shot Put DII/III
=================================================================================
ECAC D1: & 13.60m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Meneghin, Livia Franklin & M 12.62m 41-05.00 10
12.30m 12.01m 11.88m 12.62m
2 Hancharuk, Rachel Stockton 10.43m 34-02.75 8
FOUL 10.43m 9.10m 9.73m
3 Smith, Nyree Monroe Colle 9.95m 32-07.75 6
FOUL FOUL 9.95m 9.35m
4 King, Samantha Delaware Val 9.89m 32-05.50 4
9.51m 9.68m 9.89m 9.80m
5 Floyd, Zaquasia Monroe Colle 8.94m 29-04.00 2
8.94m 8.61m 8.25m 8.50m
6 O'Shea, Kelianne Delaware Val 8.59m 28-02.25 1
8.59m 7.00m 7.56m 7.23m
7 Lewis, Brandi Stockton 8.27m 27-01.75
FOUL 8.27m FOUL 8.26m
8 Panikowski, Allyso Stockton 8.09m 26-06.50
FOUL 8.09m FOUL FOUL
Women Discus Throw DII/III
=================================================================================
ECAC D1: & 42.50m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Safonova, Ksenia Monroe Colle 37.26m 122-03 10
37.26m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Palmer, Megan Stockton 32.87m 107-10 8
32.87m 31.71m 31.69m FOUL
3 Hudik, Bree Stockton 32.79m 107-07 6
FOUL 30.32m 32.79m FOUL
4 Meneghin, Livia Franklin & M 31.31m 102-09 4
31.31m 28.05m 24.51m 28.11m
5 Radich, Jessica Stockton 29.12m 95-06 2
FOUL FOUL 29.12m FOUL
6 King, Samantha Delaware Val 26.98m 88-06 1
FOUL 25.94m 25.89m 26.98m
7 Hancharuk, Rachel Stockton 26.97m 88-06
FOUL 22.96m 25.21m 26.97m
8 Bua, Arianna Stockton 26.90m 88-03
23.92m 26.50m 26.61m 26.90m
9 Panikowski, Allyso Stockton 26.76m 87-09
FOUL 24.96m 25.48m 26.76m
10 Buck, Tyler-Anne Stockton 23.26m 76-04
FOUL FOUL 23.26m FOUL
Women Hammer Throw DII/III
=================================================================================
ECAC D1: & 51.00m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Safonova, Ksenia Monroe Colle 51.96m& 170-06 10
FOUL 51.96m FOUL FOUL
2 Hudik, Bree Stockton 43.98m 144-03 8
FOUL 40.89m 41.63m 43.98m
3 Radich, Jessica Stockton 43.50m 142-08 6
43.50m 42.41m 42.27m 42.27m
4 Palmer, Megan Stockton 36.49m 119-09 4
34.73m 36.49m 34.45m 33.86m
5 Smith, Nyree Monroe Colle 32.95m 108-01 2
FOUL FOUL 32.95m FOUL
6 Floyd, Zaquasia Monroe Colle 32.36m 106-02 1
FOUL FOUL 32.36m FOUL
7 McCardle, Teagan Delaware Val 32.10m 105-04
31.29m 31.82m 31.99m 32.10m
8 Bua, Arianna Stockton 28.93m 94-11
FOUL FOUL 27.46m 28.93m
9 Panikowski, Allyso Stockton 28.08m 92-01
26.09m 26.07m 28.08m FOUL
10 Lewis, Brandi Stockton 27.98m 91-09
24.29m FOUL 27.98m FOUL
11 Buck, Tyler-Anne Stockton 26.61m 87-04
FOUL FOUL 26.61m 25.80m
Women Javelin Throw DII/III
=================================================================================
ECAC D1: & 41.40m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Bua, Arianna Stockton 33.17m 108-10 10
31.22m 31.58m 33.17m 32.94m
2 Radich, Jessica Stockton 33.00m 108-03 8
31.51m 31.49m 33.00m 32.23m
3 McCardle, Teagan Delaware Val 30.66m 100-07 6
28.96m 30.66m 28.26m 27.58m
4 Eiserle, Christine Stockton 28.78m 94-05 4
28.78m 27.55m 26.59m PASS
5 Briscoe, Rashema Monroe Colle 27.97m 91-09 2
FOUL 26.24m FOUL 27.97m
6 Martin, Jaimee Delaware Val 26.59m 87-03 1
25.55m 24.90m 26.59m 21.48m
7 Wisniewski, Julie Delaware Val 25.98m 85-03
22.96m 23.31m FOUL 25.98m
Women 100 Meter Dash Club
===============================================================================
ECAC D1: & 12.08 2011
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Watson, Brittney Towson TC 16.69 5.0 2 10
Women 200 Meter Dash Club
===============================================================================
ECAC D1: & 24.74 2011
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 McCloskey, Jocelyn Towson TC 29.95 7.9 2 10
Women 800 Meter Run Club
=======================================================================
ECAC D1: & 2:10.94 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Krakowski, Jenna Towson TC 2:41.47 10
Women 1500 Meter Run Club
=======================================================================
ECAC D1: & 4:30.94 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Walter, Hannah Towson TC 5:04.94 10
2 Krakowski, Jenna Towson TC 5:47.73 8
3 Brun, Victoria Towson TC 6:17.78 6
Women 5000 Meter Run Club
=======================================================================
ECAC D1: & 17:16.64 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Walter, Hannah Towson TC 18:39.15 10
2 O'Connell, Kristen Drexel Unive 20:19.82 8
3 Tocman, Sami Towson TC 20:51.94 6
4 Breverman, Avital Drexel Unive 22:14.37 4
Women Shot Put Club
=================================================================================
ECAC D1: & 13.60m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Martin, Becca Towson TC 6.55m 21-06.00 10
6.55m 6.05m 6.18m FOUL
Women Discus Throw Club
=================================================================================
ECAC D1: & 42.50m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Martin, Becca Towson TC 19.15m 62-10 10
19.15m 18.79m FOUL 16.81m
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 10.85 2011
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 18 Gerhold, Jullian Unattached X11.56 5.1 1
2 Moore, Ryan Unattached X11.63 5.1 4
3 1 Kosowskihi, Russel Unattached X11.73 4.8 6
4 Kong, William UD Alumni X11.76 3.6 2
5 Au, Andrew Unattached X12.29 5.1 1
6 Zulch, William Unattached X12.78 3.6 2
7 Freeman, Andre Unattached X13.35 6.2 3
8 Mendez Garcia, Cri Unattached X13.61 3.6 2
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 21.80 2011
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Otuonye, Chukwumer ISAA X22.93 4.9 10
2 Moore, Ryan Unattached X23.40 2.9 7
3 Patterson, Brandon ISAA X23.56 4.1 6
4 2 Chou, Kyle UD Alumni X23.86 3.3 3
5 Jones, Christopher ISAA X24.66 1.3 2
6 Au, Andrew Unattached X25.74 4.7 1
7 Kong, William UD Alumni X26.94 3.2 4
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 48.50 2011
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Otuonye, Chukwumer ISAA X55.43 5
2 Patterson, Brandon ISAA X55.84 3
3 Williams, Mark Unattached X57.39 1
4 Au, Andrew Unattached X58.20 1
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 1:51.80 2011
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Tooles, Marlowe Unattached X2:00.29 3
2 Fontal, Ken Unattached X2:00.43 2
3 Jones, Christopher ISAA X2:09.23 2
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 3:51.00 2011
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dumas, Etienne Unattached X4:17.99 2
2 Williams, Trayon ISAA X4:28.96 2
3 19 Hannagan, Mark Unattached X4:32.81 1
4 Ruiz, Camilo Ballistic Re X5:10.50 1
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ruiz, Camilo Ballistic Re X11:04.01
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 14:36.00 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Corrigan, Mark Unattached X15:54.46
2 Chupa, Zach UD Alumni X16:25.47
3 Chadwick, Michael Unattached X22:41.72
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 14.85 2011
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Holder, Jerome GPTC X15.84 7.0 2
-- Gerima, Negasi TNT Track Cl XDNF 6.5 3
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 42.50 2011
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 UD Alumni 'A' X48.63
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 2.04m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Williams, Mark Unattached X1.68m 5-06.00
1.68 1.73
XXO XXX
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 4.80m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 22 Arbaugh, Matt Unattached X3.65m 11-11.75
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.81
XO O XO XXX
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 7.10m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Williams, Mark Unattached X5.95m 1.2 19-06.25
FOUL(1.2) 5.74m(0.8) 5.95m(1.2) 4.69m(2.3)
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 15.60m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Babiker, Ibrahim Unattached X13.43m 44-00.75
12.34m 13.43m 13.05m 13.38m
2 Palleschi, Hartley Unattached X11.30m 37-01.00
10.88m 11.30m FOUL 10.40m
3 16 Monesmitt, Frederr Unattached X9.59m 31-05.75
9.49m 9.36m 9.59m 8.79m
4 jordan, rufus Unattached X9.21m 30-02.75
8.81m 8.82m 9.21m 8.52m
5 15 Cyphers, Craig Unattached X8.02m 26-03.75
7.37m 7.16m 7.98m 8.02m
6 Pearce, James Potomac Vall X7.07m 23-02.50
6.94m 6.99m 6.90m 7.07m
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 47.50m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Farelli Jr., John Unattached X42.29m 138-09
42.29m 38.09m FOUL 41.97m
2 16 Monesmitt, Frederr Unattached X33.96m 111-05
33.96m 32.65m 31.56m FOUL
3 Palleschi, Hartley Unattached X32.32m 106-00
28.60m 30.12m 31.42m 32.32m
4 Pearce, James Potomac Vall X29.00m 95-02
27.00m 29.00m 28.20m FOUL
5 Cassaday, Fred GPTC X28.12m 92-03
28.12m 18.57m FOUL 23.57m
6 15 Cyphers, Craig Unattached X22.03m 72-03
FOUL 21.00m 22.03m FOUL
-- jordan, rufus Unattached XFOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 53.00m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Wagner Jr., Paul Shore AC X56.72m@ 186-01
FOUL 56.72m 56.09m FOUL
2 jordan, rufus Unattached X32.49m 106-07
FOUL 28.40m 32.49m 30.30m
3 16 Monesmitt, Frederr Unattached X32.09m 105-03
31.82m 29.55m 31.57m 32.09m
4 Palleschi, Hartley Unattached X30.87m 101-03
FOUL FOUL FOUL 30.87m
5 15 Cyphers, Craig Unattached X25.60m 84-00
FOUL FOUL FOUL 25.60m
6 Pearce, James Potomac Vall X22.17m 72-09
FOUL FOUL 22.17m FOUL
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 58.70m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Masterson, Tom Javelin USA X61.45m@ 201-07
59.51m FOUL 58.82m 61.45m
2 Sing, Evan Penncrest Tr X52.82m 173-03
52.82m 50.20m FOUL FOUL
3 Garza, Leonard Unattached X44.62m 146-05
44.62m 41.93m 41.77m 41.95m
4 Scaltrito, Michael Unattached X43.36m 142-03
42.76m 43.36m 42.54m 41.80m
5 Louth, Garrett Unattached X32.22m 105-08
30.53m 31.01m 32.22m 30.21m
6 Cassaday, Fred GPTC X28.73m 94-03
FOUL FOUL 28.73m 27.73m
7 jordan, rufus Unattached X28.72m 94-03
FOUL 27.85m 26.19m 28.72m
8 Urban, Alexander Penncrest Tr X28.28m 92-09
27.07m 22.38m 28.28m FOUL
Men 100 Meter Dash D1
===============================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 10.85 2011
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Crenshaw, Johnny Delaware Sta 11.07 3.3 5 10
2 Okeke, David Delaware Sta 11.11 3.3 5 8
3 Sulon, Joseph Temple Unive 11.29 5.1 4 6
4 Hargrove, Eli Temple Unive 11.46 3.3 5 4
5 Reid, Simon Delaware Sta 11.51 3.3 5 2
Men 200 Meter Dash D1
===============================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 21.80 2011
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Jonathan Delaware Sta 21.67 4.9 10 10
2 Mackey, Sharad Delaware Sta 21.96 4.9 10 8
3 Mansaray, Alpha Delaware Sta 22.76 4.9 9 6
4 Okeke, David Delaware Sta 22.77 5.4 8 4
5 Sulon, Joseph Temple Unive 22.86 4.1 6 2
6 Ho, Joseph Temple Unive 22.91 4.1 6 1
7 Reid, Simon Delaware Sta 23.26 5.4 8
8 Hargrove, Eli Temple Unive 23.51 2.9 7
9 Gerhart, Jullian Temple Unive 24.32 3.2 4
Men 400 Meter Dash D1
==========================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 48.50 2011
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Pointer, Bryan Delaware Sta 51.41 6 10
2 Nendza, Spencer Delaware 55.78 1 8
Men 800 Meter Run D1
==========================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 1:51.80 2011
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bates, Charles Villanova 1:59.16 3 10
2 Swenson, Zach Villanova 1:59.52 3 8
3 Robinson, John Delaware Sta 2:10.94 3 6
-- Hitch, Emanuel Delaware Sta DNF 3
Men 110 Meter Hurdles D1
===============================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 14.85 2011
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Wulff-Cochrane, Ch Delaware Sta 14.77 6.5 3 10
2 Ho, Joseph Temple Unive 15.33 7.0 2 8
3 Sandifer, Aaron Villanova 15.42 6.5 3 6
4 Cummings, Michael Delaware Sta 16.35 7.0 2 4
5 Succi, PJ Villanova 16.60 5.4 1 2
Men 400 Meter Hurdles D1
==========================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 53.84 2011
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wulff-Cochrane, Ch Delaware Sta 56.21 3 10
2 Morgan, Kaashief Delaware Sta 58.97 2 8
3 Winslow, Peter Villanova 59.83 2 6
4 Henry, Nicholas Delaware Sta 1:01.93 2 4
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase D1
=======================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 9:15.00 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Johnston, Drake Villanova 10:01.51 10
2 DeMarreau, Presten Delaware Sta 12:17.93 8
Men 4x100 Meter Relay D1
=======================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 42.50 2011
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Delaware State 'A' 43.07 10
2 Delaware State 'B' x43.62
Men 4x400 Meter Relay D1
==========================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 3:17.60 2011
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Delaware State 'A' 3:22.09 2 10
2 Delaware State 'B' x3:42.33 2
Men High Jump D1
=================================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 2.04m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Gerhart, Jullian Temple Unive 1.83m 6-00.00 10
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88
O O XO XO XXX
2 Cummings, Michael Delaware Sta J1.83m 6-00.00 8
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88
P P O XXO XXX
Men Pole Vault D1
=================================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 4.80m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Son, Paul Delaware Sta 3.50m 11-05.75 10
3.04 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
O O O XO XXX
2 Cummings, Michael Delaware Sta 3.20m 10-06.00 8
3.04 3.20 3.35
O XXO XXX
Men Long Jump D1
======================================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 7.10m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Cummings, Michael Delaware Sta 6.02m 1.6 19-09.00 10
FOUL(3.4) FOUL(2.1) 5.80m(1.9) 6.02m(1.6)
2 Succi, PJ Villanova 5.71m 4.2 18-09.00 8
5.41m(0.1) 5.70m(0.4) 5.71m(4.2) 5.57m(0.6)
Men Shot Put D1
=================================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 15.60m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Sullivan, Dan Villanova 13.62m 44-08.25 10
12.42m 13.62m FOUL FOUL
2 Williams, Pat Villanova 12.34m 40-06.00 8
12.34m FOUL 12.02m 12.15m
3 Rowen, James Villanova 11.97m 39-03.25 6
FOUL FOUL FOUL 11.97m
4 Jones, Juan Delaware Sta 11.31m 37-01.25 4
11.31m 11.30m FOUL 10.67m
5 Cacace, Robert Villanova 11.18m 36-08.25 2
11.10m 10.73m 10.67m 11.18m
Men Discus Throw D1
=================================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 47.50m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Sullivan, Dan Villanova 39.57m 129-10 10
33.80m 33.37m 36.45m 39.57m
2 Williams, Pat Villanova 36.33m 119-02 8
FOUL 36.33m FOUL FOUL
3 Keene, Javron Coppin State 31.07m 101-11 6
31.07m FOUL 28.38m FOUL
Men Hammer Throw D1
=================================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 53.00m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 McDonald, John Villanova 39.67m 130-02 10
39.67m 37.78m 36.57m 37.28m
2 Keene, Javron Coppin State 38.33m 125-09 8
38.33m 37.49m FOUL FOUL
3 Rowen, James Villanova 36.10m 118-05 6
36.10m FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Javelin Throw D1
=================================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 58.70m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Glennie, Christoph Villanova 55.96m 183-07 10
55.06m 55.96m FOUL 53.63m
2 Sheridan, Paul Villanova 52.91m 173-07 8
51.18m 52.91m FOUL 50.18m
3 Milanaik, Connor Villanova 49.55m 162-07 6
47.41m 47.20m 49.55m FOUL
4 Milanaik, Ryan Villanova 47.85m 157-00 4
41.59m 43.65m 47.85m 44.67m
5 Locke, Sean Villanova 45.57m 149-06 2
FOUL 49.57m FOUL 44.08m
6 Cacace, Robert Villanova 42.88m 140-08 1
36.92m 40.62m 39.80m 42.88m
Men 100 Meter Dash DII/III
===============================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 10.85 2011
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Williams, Joseph ASA College 10.50 4.8 6 10
2 Friend, Evan Franklin & M 10.79 4.8 6 8
3 McMeo, Tevin ASA College 10.89 4.8 6 6
4 Johnson, Tikuan Monroe Colle 10.90 4.8 6 4
5 mosley, mark Harcum 10.92 4.8 6 2
6 Smith, Shamar Monroe Colle 11.13 3.3 5 1
7 mosley, morgan Harcum 11.22 4.8 6
8 Tonnesen, Sean Stockton 11.41 5.1 4
9 Tyson, Jvaughn Monroe Colle 11.49 3.3 5
10 Birch, Beau Stockton 11.52 6.2 3
11 Chen, Jinxin Franklin & M 11.57 5.1 4
12 Mclean, Booker Valley Forge 11.66 5.1 4
13 Barksdake, Ahharan CC of Philad 11.74 3.3 5
14 Fishbein, Adam Franklin & M 12.16 5.1 1
15 Atley, Dakota Delaware Val 12.25 5.1 1
16 Logue, Charles Delaware Val 12.34 3.6 2
17 Willis, Antonio Valley Forge 13.16 5.1 1
18 Cullen, Sam Delaware Val 13.27 3.6 2
Men 200 Meter Dash DII/III
===============================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 21.80 2011
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Belcher, Christoph Monroe Colle 21.50 4.9 10 10
2 Goodwin, Tresean Monroe Colle 21.56 4.9 9 8
3 Williams, Joseph ASA College 21.67 4.9 10 6
4 Friend, Evan Franklin & M 22.00 4.9 9 4
5 Johnson, Tikuan Monroe Colle 22.19 4.9 10 2
6 Gravesande, Kahlee Monroe Colle 22.19 4.9 9 1
7 McMeo, Tevin ASA College 22.32 5.4 8
8 mosley, mark Harcum 22.38 2.9 7
9 Daron, O'Shady Monroe Colle 22.79 5.4 8
10 Smith, Shamar Monroe Colle 23.04 2.9 7
11 Lewis, Mohamed CC of Philad 23.11 5.4 8
12 mosley, morgan Harcum 23.16 4.1 6
13 Barksdake, Ahharan CC of Philad 23.28 4.1 6
14 Dengel, Robert Stockton 23.28 5.0 5
15 Parlow, Chris Stockton 23.47 4.1 6
16 Tonnesen, Sean Stockton 23.73 5.0 5
17 Lewis, Logan Franklin & M 23.75 5.0 5
18 Coleman, Timothy Valley Forge 24.23 3.3 3
19 Chen, Jinxin Franklin & M 24.49 3.2 4
20 Hunter, Leon Valley Forge 25.09 1.3 2
21 wells, antony Harcum 25.21 1.3 2
22 Atley, Dakota Delaware Val 25.47 1.3 2
23 Willis, Antonio Valley Forge 27.05 1.3 2
24 Cullen, Sam Delaware Val 28.21 4.7 1
25 Hastings, Patrick Delaware Val 30.25 4.7 1
Men 400 Meter Dash DII/III
==========================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 48.50 2011
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gravesande, Kahlee Monroe Colle 49.54 5 10
2 Goodwin, Tresean Monroe Colle 49.97 6 8
3 Belcher, Christoph Monroe Colle 51.32 6 6
4 James Jr., LeaQuan ASA College 51.43 6 4
5 Ramsey, Rashad Monroe Colle 51.82 5 2
6 Foley, David Stockton 51.84 5 1
7 Pinto, Tyler Stockton 52.36 5
8 Generali, Leo Franklin & M 53.65 3
9 Johnson, Jamel Monroe Colle 53.71 5
10 Murphy, Montrelle Monroe Colle 54.27 4
11 Mclean, Booker Valley Forge 54.47 3
12 Strbo, Joe Stockton 54.70 4
13 Daron, O'Shady Monroe Colle 55.38 4
14 Malcolm, Karmone Monroe Colle 56.37 4
15 Vallacchi, John Franklin & M 57.00 2
16 Hunter, Leon Valley Forge 57.65 2
17 Coleman, Timothy Valley Forge 59.07 3
18 wells, antony Harcum 1:00.69 2
19 Lewis, Mohamed CC of Philad 1:01.23 4
20 Hastings, Patrick Delaware Val 1:10.28 1
Men 800 Meter Run DII/III
==========================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 1:51.80 2011
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dennision, Jaymes ASA College 1:55.66 3 10
2 Ball, Ronaldo Monroe Colle 1:57.26 3 8
3 Patterson, Christi ASA College 2:01.14 3 6
4 Bah, Mohamed Franklin & M 2:05.35 2 4
5 Curtin, Tim Stockton 2:05.56 2 2
6 Gelsleichter, Tyle Stockton 2:05.78 2 1
7 Aitken, Tevin Monroe Colle 2:07.91 2
8 Greene, Sidgie Monroe Colle 2:08.57 3
9 Whalen, Michael Franklin & M 2:09.38 1
10 Akhtar, Favad Stockton 2:12.85 2
11 Galasso, James Franklin & M 2:15.09 1
12 Miceli, Brien Franklin & M 2:16.27 1
13 DeRitis, Vincent Stockton 2:17.94 1
14 Picado Fallas, Ign Franklin & M 2:18.10 1
15 Caccavale, Adam Franklin & M 2:21.06 1
16 Alexander, Johnson Valley Forge 2:37.30 1
Men 1500 Meter Run DII/III
==========================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 3:51.00 2011
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ball, Ronaldo Monroe Colle 4:11.22 2 10
2 Coltrain, Shea Monroe Colle 4:12.35 2 8
3 Arias, Dagoberto Stockton 4:17.99 2 6
4 Whalen, Michael Franklin & M 4:19.96 2 4
5 Johnson, Philip Franklin & M 4:22.60 2 2
6 Generali, Leo Franklin & M 4:22.62 2 1
7 Vallacchi, John Franklin & M 4:24.90 2
8 Scala, Mike Stockton 4:25.31 2
9 Spadavecchia, Nico Stockton 4:27.29 1
10 Miceli, Brien Franklin & M 4:29.35 2
11 Sokol, John Stockton 4:32.26 1
12 Burgess, Nigel ASA College 4:39.37 2
13 Galasso, James Franklin & M 4:42.10 1
14 Wilder, Brent Stockton 4:47.21 1
15 Marraro, Nick Stockton 4:55.12 1
16 Alexander, Johnson Valley Forge 5:50.96 1
Men 3000 Meter Run DII/III
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Piro, Antonino Stockton 9:09.00 10
2 Palmer, Phillip Stockton 9:18.96 8
3 Lynch, Sean Stockton 9:48.45 6
4 Orsino, Daniel Stockton 10:01.56 4
5 Noone, Brendan Stockton 10:02.32 2
6 Piccari, David Stockton 10:24.03 1
Men 5000 Meter Run DII/III
=======================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 14:36.00 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 DiGiamo, Blake Stockton 16:38.11 10
2 Estrada, Charles Stockton 16:50.29 8
Men 110 Meter Hurdles DII/III
===============================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 14.85 2011
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Penate, Walter Monroe Colle 14.56 6.5 3 10
2 Floyd, Larry Stockton 15.00 6.5 3 8
3 Hoffman, Michael Franklin & M 15.06 6.5 3 6
4 street, kieth Harcum 15.08 7.0 2 4
5 Wilson, Aaron Stockton 15.68 6.5 3 2
6 Bush, Shane Delaware Val 15.73 5.4 1 1
7 Ray, Qasim Monroe Colle 16.08 6.5 3
8 Ashley, Jordan Stockton 16.44 5.4 1
9 Robinson, Anthony Monroe Colle 19.48 7.0 2
Men 400 Meter Hurdles DII/III
==========================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 53.84 2011
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Penate, Walter Monroe Colle 55.62 3 10
2 Mosley, Emanuel ASA College 56.31 3 8
3 Johnson, Jamel Monroe Colle 56.45 3 6
4 Ramsey, Rashad Monroe Colle 56.78 3 4
5 Denbleyker, Taylor Stockton 57.12 3 2
6 Ray, Qasim Monroe Colle 57.26 3 1
7 Hoffman, Michael Franklin & M 58.15 2
8 Renwick, Curtly Monroe Colle 58.92 2
9 Myshkoff, Taylor Stockton 1:00.28 2
10 Ntiamoah, Aldridge Monroe Colle 1:02.71 2
11 Wilson, Aaron Stockton 1:04.70 2
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase DII/III
=======================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 9:15.00 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Greene, Sidgie Monroe Colle 10:20.39 10
Men 4x100 Meter Relay DII/III
=======================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 42.50 2011
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Monroe College 'B' x45.24
2 Franklin & Marshall 'A' 45.72 10
3 Valley Forge Military 'A' 47.48 8
-- Monroe College 'A' DNF
Men 4x400 Meter Relay DII/III
==========================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 3:17.60 2011
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 ASA College 'A' 3:19.26 2 10
2 Stockton 'A' 3:27.16 2 8
3 Franklin & Marshall 'A' 3:37.26 1 6
4 Monroe College 'A' 3:37.63 2 4
5 Stockton 'C' x3:39.11 1
6 Stockton 'B' x3:41.34 2
Men High Jump DII/III
=================================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 2.04m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Swaby, Jovan Monroe Colle 2.03m 6-08.00 10
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
O P P O O XO O XO XXX
2 McDonald, Elizae Monroe Colle 1.98m 6-06.00 8
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03
O P P XO O XO XXO XXX
3 Bush, Shane Delaware Val 1.88m 6-02.00 6
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
P O XO O XXO XXX
4 Hardee, Darryl ASA College 1.78m 5-10.00 4
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83
P O O XXX
5 Birch, Beau Stockton J1.78m 5-10.00 2
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83
O O XO XXX
6 Ashley, Jordan Stockton J1.78m 5-10.00 1
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83
P O XXO XXX
7 Crowe, Gary Stockton 1.73m 5-08.00
1.68 1.73 1.78
O O XXX
Men Pole Vault DII/III
=================================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 4.80m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Yorker, Ivory Stockton 3.96m 12-11.75 10
3.50 3.65 3.81 3.96 4.11
O XXO O O XXX
2 Kahn, Remy Stockton 3.81m 12-06.00 8
3.50 3.65 3.81 3.96
O O XO XXX
3 Perez, Eliot Stockton 3.65m 11-11.75 6
3.50 3.65 3.81
O XXO XXX
4 Pekeshe, George Franklin & M 3.20m 10-06.00 4
3.04 3.20 3.35
XO O XXX
-- Prinkey, Sean Stockton NH
3.65
XXX
Men Long Jump DII/III
======================================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 7.10m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Graham, alize Harcum 6.69m 4.5 21-11.50 10
6.18m(1.6) 6.69m(4.5) 6.16m(2.7) 6.69m(2.8)
2 Thomas, Ta'riq Delaware Val 6.56m 3.5 21-06.25 8
6.44m(5.0) 6.44m(0.6) 6.56m(3.5) 6.50m(2.0)
3 Lewis, Jared Stockton 6.52m 0.8 21-04.75 6
5.96m(0.1) FOUL(0.8) 6.18m(1.5) 6.52m(0.8)
4 Floyd, Larry Stockton 6.47m 3.5 21-02.75 4
6.32m(3.4) 6.33m(0.6) FOUL(1.3) 6.47m(3.5)
5 Ray, Qasim Monroe Colle 6.45m 2.1 21-02.00 2
FOUL(1.2) 6.27m(2.8) 6.35m(0.9) 6.45m(2.1)
6 Mclean, Booker Valley Forge 6.06m 2.8 19-10.75 1
5.74m(3.7) 6.06m(2.8) 5.89m(0.5) 5.75m(4.4)
7 Birch, Beau Stockton 5.83m 4.6 19-01.50
5.83m(4.6) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(4.6) FOUL(3.7)
8 Tonnesen, Sean Stockton 5.66m 2.0 18-07.00
5.45m(2.4) 5.62m(4.2) 5.37m(3.5) 5.66m(2.0)
9 Harris, Aaron Valley Forge 5.61m 1.1 18-05.00
5.61m(1.1) 5.39m(0.6) PASS PASS
10 Bush, Shane Delaware Val 5.57m 0.2 18-03.25
5.54m(6.1) 5.37m(0.5) 5.32m(4.1) 5.57m(0.2)
11 Thomas-Prentice, R Monroe Colle 5.28m 2.4 17-04.00
5.08m(1.7) 4.85m(2.8) 5.06m(0.4) 5.28m(2.4)
12 Fishbein, Adam Franklin & M 5.12m 4.0 16-09.75
4.88m(2.5) 4.67m(2.0) FOUL(2.6) 5.12m(4.0)
13 Nedyalkov, Tihomir Franklin & M 5.00m 1.1 16-05.00
FOUL(1.5) FOUL(4.1) 5.00m(1.1) 4.87m(1.3)
14 Robinson, Anthony Monroe Colle 4.97m 4.3 16-03.75
4.97m(4.3) 4.84m(0.6) 4.55m(1.2) 4.85m(1.0)
Men Triple Jump DII/III
======================================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 14.50m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Lewis, Jared Stockton 14.07m 0.8 46-02.00 10
13.95m(2.2) 14.07m(0.8) 13.91m(0.3) 13.77m(1.0)
2 Thomas, Ta'riq Delaware Val 14.01m 1.9 45-11.75 8
13.41m(-0.1) 13.82m(0.2) 12.83m(3.9) 14.01m(1.9)
3 Hardee, Darryl ASA College 13.28m 1.0 43-07.00 6
12.32m(1.8) 13.13m(0.8) 13.28m(1.0) 13.08m(-0.7)
4 Bess, Aaron Stockton 13.11m -0.4 43-00.25 4
FOUL(-0.2) 13.11m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.4) 1.87m(0.7)
5 Bush, Shane Delaware Val 11.90m -2.0 39-00.50 2
FOUL(1.6) FOUL(-0.8) 11.90m(-2.0) 11.82m(-1.2)
6 Nedyalkov, Tihomir Franklin & M 10.70m -0.6 35-01.25 1
FOUL(3.7) FOUL(1.7) 10.70m(-0.6) 9.72m(1.2)
Men Shot Put DII/III
=================================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 15.60m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Lewis, Logan Franklin & M 14.63m 48-00.00 10
13.79m 14.54m 13.90m 14.63m
2 Acosta, Vincent Franklin & M 12.71m 41-08.50 8
12.03m 12.71m 12.43m FOUL
3 Filangieri, Jerry Stockton 12.67m 41-07.00 6
12.65m 12.44m 12.67m 12.35m
4 McCarron, Bob Franklin & M 12.00m 39-04.50 4
11.23m 12.00m 11.58m 11.60m
5 Charles, Reginald Valley Forge 11.78m 38-07.75 2
11.34m 11.43m 11.78m FOUL
6 Jackson, Marquis Stockton 11.40m 37-05.00 1
11.40m FOUL 10.85m FOUL
7 Hale, William Stockton 8.56m 28-01.00
FOUL 8.09m 8.37m 8.56m
-- Ramsey, Mark Monroe Colle FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Discus Throw DII/III
=================================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 47.50m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Tucker, Fabeon Monroe Colle 47.20m 154-10 10
45.37m 47.20m FOUL 43.83m
2 Bryant, Quinten Delaware Val 45.17m 148-02 8
FOUL 45.17m FOUL 38.74m
3 Ramsey, Mark Monroe Colle 44.66m 146-06 6
44.09m 44.66m 41.62m 42.87m
4 Jackson, Marquis Stockton 42.30m 138-09 4
37.15m 40.36m 39.56m 42.30m
5 McCarron, Bob Franklin & M 36.06m 118-04 2
34.38m 34.08m 36.06m 32.24m
6 Acosta, Vincent Franklin & M 35.91m 117-10 1
35.91m 35.84m FOUL 35.69m
7 Filangieri, Jerry Stockton 35.34m 115-11
FOUL FOUL 33.21m 35.34m
8 Charles, Reginald Valley Forge 28.81m 94-06
25.47m 27.02m FOUL 28.81m
9 Mitchell, Mark Stockton 27.91m 91-07
23.87m 26.40m FOUL 27.91m
10 Silva, Nick Stockton 27.24m 89-04
FOUL 24.97m FOUL 27.24m
11 Hale, William Stockton 24.93m 81-09
FOUL FOUL 24.93m FOUL
12 Szelc, Ryan Stockton 24.16m 79-03
23.42m 21.73m 24.16m FOUL
Men Hammer Throw DII/III
=================================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 53.00m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Tucker, Fabeon Monroe Colle 49.25m 161-07 10
49.25m FOUL 46.61m FOUL
2 Jackson, Marquis Stockton 37.28m 122-04 8
FOUL 37.28m FOUL FOUL
3 Filangieri, Jerry Stockton 33.11m 108-07 6
FOUL FOUL FOUL 33.11m
4 Hale, William Stockton 25.49m 83-07 4
21.00m 25.49m 22.26m
Men Javelin Throw DII/III
=================================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 58.70m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Szelc, Ryan Stockton 46.04m 151-00 10
FOUL 42.17m 44.22m 46.04m
2 Kozloski, Ryan Franklin & M 44.91m 147-04 8
44.91m 44.89m 44.50m 43.86m
3 Harris, Aaron Valley Forge 44.84m 147-01 6
42.26m 42.61m 43.91m 44.84m
4 Mitchell, Mark Stockton 42.90m 140-09 4
FOUL 42.90m FOUL 40.17m
5 Roberson, Brandon Delaware Val 41.76m 137-00 2
37.65m 39.96m 37.45m 41.76m
6 Silva, Nick Stockton 40.59m 133-02 1
39.73m 40.59m 35.47m 38.16m
7 Lentine, Mike Delaware Val 38.05m 124-10
FOUL 36.83m 38.05m FOUL
-- Cullen, Sam Delaware Val FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men 100 Meter Dash Club
===============================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 10.85 2011
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Keegan, Rob Towson TC 11.56 6.2 3 10
2 8 Holowka, Anthony UD Track Club 12.12 3.6 2 8
3 7 Janzen, Duke UD Track Club 12.69 3.6 2 6
Men 200 Meter Dash Club
===============================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 21.80 2011
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 7 Janzen, Duke UD Track Club 24.20 3.3 3 10
2 8 Holowka, Anthony UD Track Club 25.60 3.3 3 8
3 Njoku, Kelvin Towson TC 26.19 3.3 3 6
4 11 Tima, Chi UD Track Club 26.38 1.3 2 4
Men 400 Meter Dash Club
==========================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 48.50 2011
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Houriet, Nicholas Drexel Unive 58.38 2 10
Men 800 Meter Run Club
==========================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 1:51.80 2011
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 12 Grunewald, Jon UD Track Club 2:04.55 2 10
2 Hiller, Jay Drexel Unive 2:12.10 1 8
3 10 Gebhart, Andrew UD Track Club 2:24.09 1 6
4 20 Snyder, Ben Towson TC 2:27.05 1 4
5 Mitchell, Jacob Towson TC 2:34.38 1 2
Men 1500 Meter Run Club
=======================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 3:51.00 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moorhead, Mickey Drexel Unive 4:33.74 10
2 Hiller, Jay Drexel Unive 4:35.09 8
3 20 Snyder, Ben Towson TC 5:04.71 6
4 Mitchell, Jacob Towson TC 5:13.92 4
Men 3000 Meter Run Club
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stec, Brendan Drexel Unive 9:18.12 10
Men 5000 Meter Run Club
=======================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 14:36.00 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moorhead, Mickey Drexel Unive 17:14.42 10
2 Meloni, Joe Drexel Unive 17:58.30 8
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Club
===============================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 14.85 2011
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Awojoodo, Richie Towson TC 17.20 7.0 2 10
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Club
=======================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 9:15.00 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Biallas, Kevin Drexel Unive 11:57.32 10
2 Thompson, Dana Drexel Unive 12:31.77 8
3 Gangi, Nicholas Drexel Unive 12:57.30 6
4 Zerbo, Luke Drexel Unive 13:06.34 4
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Club
=======================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 3:17.60 2011
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Drexel University Track Club 'A' 4:00.51 10
Men High Jump Club
=================================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 2.04m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Awojoodo, Richie Towson TC 1.73m 5-08.00 10
1.68 1.73 1.78
P XXO XXX
Men Pole Vault Club
=================================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 4.80m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 13 Cooper, Aaron UD Track Club 3.96m 12-11.75 10
3.50 3.65 3.81 3.96 4.11
XO XO XO O XXX
Men Triple Jump Club
======================================================================================
IC4A D1: @ 14.50m 2011
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Awojoodo, Richie Towson TC 11.58m 5.4 38-00.00 10
11.43m(0.6) 11.03m(2.0) FOUL(1.5) 11.58m(5.4)
Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Delaware 197.66 2) Stockton 173
3) Towson 169.33 4) Monroe College 114
5) Coppin State 92 6) Towson University TrackCl 90
7) ASA College 85 8) Franklin & Marshall 79
9) Villanova 60 10) Wheaton (Mass.) 58
11) Delaware State 41 12) Delaware Valley 26
13) Drexel University Track Cl 12 14) U. of Sciences 10
15) Harcum 6
Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Stockton 174 2) Monroe College 169
3) Delaware State 168 4) Villanova 141
5) Drexel University Track Cl 102 6) Franklin & Marshall 83
7) ASA College 70 8) Towson University TrackCl 62
8) UD Track Club 62 10) Delaware Valley 35
11) Temple University 31 12) Valley Forge Military 17
13) Harcum 16 14) Coppin State 14
15) Delaware 8
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·10239 views
|